Bollywood Actress Hansika Motwani Photos

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Hansika Motwani Photos

Download Free Beautiful Hansika Motwani Photos. Beautiful Bollywood Actress Hansika Motwani without makeup Photos Picture Online. Hansika Motwani gallery. Bollywood actress natural look photos.

Hansika Motwani Photo
Hansika Motwani Photo

Name: Hansika Motwani
Alternate Names: Hannsikaa, Baby Hansika, Seema Motwani
Birth Place: Mumbai, India
Date of Birth: August 9, 1991

Hansika Motwani in saree
Hansika Motwani in saree
Hansika Motwani Hot Photos
Hansika Motwani Hot Photos
Hansika Motwani Wallpapers
Hansika Motwani Wallpapers
Hansika Motwani Sexy Picture
Hansika Motwani Sexy Picture
Hansika Motwani Sexy Look
Hansika Motwani Beautiful Look

Height: 5’5″ (1.65 m)
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Light brown

About: Hansika Motwani was born on 9 August, 1991 in the Sindhi speaking Motwani family. Hansika Motwani is a bollywood Indian actress and a former well known child actor. In academic Hansika is currently doing B.A political science from Cambridge University. Hansika Motwani father’ name is Pradeep Motwani he is a businessman and her mother Mona Motwani is a dermatologist. She began her career from a TV serial called Shakalaka Boom Boom. Hansika Motwani also acted many child’s role in the different Indian serial like Des Mein Nikla Hoga Chaand. Hansika Motwani also appeared in most popular hindi film Koi Mil Gaya as one of the children in film.
Now these days Hansika Motwani is very busy in her schedule by signing up with latest bollywood & tollywood films and some commercials ads.

Hansika Motwani Filmography: Following are some main films of actress Hansika Motwani: Billa (2009), Money Hai Toh Honey Hai (2008), Kantri (2008), Desamuduru (2007), Hum Kaun Hai? (2004), Jaago (2004), Aabra Ka Daabra (2004), Koi Mil Gaya (2003), Hawa (2003), Escape from Taliban (2003) Etc.

From This page: Hansika Motwani biography, Hansika Motwani Photo, about Hansika Motwani actress, for more information about Hansika Motwani please revisit this site. Hansika motwani aap ka suroor is most popular.

[Total: 0    Average: 0/5]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


*