adah sharma Hot Photos

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Adah Sharma Photos

Download Free Beautiful 1920 movie actress Adah Sharma Photos.
Bollywood actress without makeup Adah Sharma Photos Picture Online. Adah Sharma gallery

adah sharma Photos
adah sharma Photos

Name: Adah Sharma
Nickname: Adahi, Sharmi
Birth Place: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Date of Birth: 14th May 1987

adah sharma Nice Pic
adah sharma Nice Pic
adah sharma Hot Wallpapers
adah sharma Hot Wallpapers
adah sharma in saree
adah sharma in saree
adah sharma Sexy Photos
adah sharma Sexy Photos
adah sharma picture
adah sharma picture

Height: 5’5”
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue

Adah Sharma Mini Biography: Adah Sharma is beautiful bollywood actress and she is daughter of Narasimhan Sharma. Her father Narasimhan Sharma, a captain in the merchant navy and mother Sheila, a yoga teacher. Adah Sharma done her schooling from Auxilium Convent High School and earned graduated degree from Mumbai University with subject psychology in March 2008. Her debut film is Vikram Bhatt’s 1920 with co star Rajneesh Duggal.

Adah Sharma Filmography: 1920 (2008) Lisa Singh Rathod, Phhir (2009)
From This page: Adah Sharma Photo, Adah Sharma Mini Biography, Adah Sharma Filmography, about Adah Sharma actress, for more information about Adah Sharma please revisit this web site.
Are you a fan of Adah Sharma? Join the this site. Would yoy like to know more about any new content of Adah Sharma or more about bollywood actress Subscribe now. Subscribe our mailing list now.

[Total: 0    Average: 0/5]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


*