Beautiful Kashmira Shah Wallpapers

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Download Free Beautiful Kashmira Shah Wallpapers.Filmography.Biography and any more…

Indian Beautiful Actresss Kashmira Shah wallpapers

Bollywood actress without makeup Kashmira Shah Wallpapers Picture Online. Kashmira Shah gallery
Bollywood actress without makeup natural look.

Kashmira-shah-hot-wallpaper
Kashmira shah hot wallpaper
kashmira-shah-sexy-images
kashmira shah sexy images

Actress-Kashmira-shah-hot-pictures
Actress Kashmira shah hot pictures
Kashmira-Shah-saree-wallpapers
Kashmira Shah saree wallpapers
Beautiful-kashmira-Bikni-wallpaper
Beautiful kashmira Bikni wallpaper

Mini Biography: Kashmira Shah
Full Name: Kashmira Shah
Nickname: Kashmera
Date of Birth: 1975
Birth Place:
Height: 5′ 7 ”
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Light Brown
First movie: Yes Boss (1997)
Awards: 1 award
Nationality: Indian
Profession: Actress/Model

Kashmira Shah Mini Biography: Kashmira Shah is very popular an Indian model and actress. Kashmira is Granddaughter of renowned Indian classical singer Anjanibai Lolekar. initialy Kashmira Shah started doing some theater and soon she proved herself as an accomplished actress in her many plays.

Kashmira Shah Filmography: Following are some main movies of Kashmira Shah: Chasing Happiness (2009), Wake Up Sid (2009), Kabhi Kabhii Pyaar Kabhi Kabhii Yaar (2008), Aur Pappu Pass Ho Gaya (2007), My Bollywood Bride (2006), Revati (2005), Ishq Qayamat (2004), Janasheen (2003), Aankhen (2002), Aashiq (2001),Dil Pe Mat Le Yaar (2000), Hera Pheri (2000), Champion (2000), Kahin Pyaar Na Ho Jaaye (2000), Vaastav: The Reality (1999), Dulhan Banoo Main Teri (1999), Pyaar To Hona Hi Tha (1998), Yes Boss (1997) Etc

[Total: 0    Average: 0/5]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


*