Jiah Khan Hot Photos

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Actress Jiah Khan Photos

Download Free Bollywood Actress Jiah Khan Photos. Hot and sexy pics and Photos of Jiah Khan Saree Photos, Bollywood actress Jiah Khan without makeup pics Jiah Khan Photos Picture Online. Jiah Khan gallery

jiah khan Sexy Look
jiah khan Sexy Look

Name: Jiah Khan
Date of Birth: 20 February 1988
Birth Name: Nafisa Khan
Birth Place: New York, USA

Jiah Khan hot Photo
Jiah Khan hot Photo
jiah khan hot wallpaper
jiah khan hot wallpaper
Jiah Khan Picture
Jiah Khan Picture
Jiah Khan bold Photo
Jiah Khan bold Photo
Jiah Khan photo
Jiah Khan photo

Height: 5′ 6″ (1.68 m)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Nationality: Indian
Profession: Actress, Model
Debut Film: Nishabd

Trivia:
Awards:
Jiah Khan Mini Biography: Bollywood actress Jiah Khan is born in New York, America and raised in Chelsea, London. Jiah’s father name is Ali Rizvi Khan, an Indian American and mother’s name Rabiya Amin, a Hindi film actress in the year 1980s from Agra City, Uttar Pradesh, India. She has also two younger sisters. In academic Jiah completed her A levels in film studies and literature in London.
In ther yaer 2006, Jiah Khan debuted in the controversial movie Nishabd, opposite Amitabh Bachchan. Nishabd released in March 2007. Jiah acted with Aamir Khan in A.R. Murugadoss’s bollywood movie Ghajini, the movie is Hindi remake of its Tamil Namesake.

Jiah Khan Filmography: Following are some main movies of Jiah Khan- Housefull as Sonia in 2009, Ghajini as Sunita in 2008, Nishabd as Jia in 2007,
From This Page: Jiah Khan Photos, Jiah Khan Mini Biography, Jiah Khan Filmography, Video Clip, about Jiah Khan actress, for more information about Jiah Khan please revisit this web site.
Are you a fan of Jiah Khan? Join this site(blog). Would you like to know more about any latest content/update about Jiah Khan or more about bollywood actress Subscribe now. Subscribe our mailing list now.

[Total: 0    Average: 0/5]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


*