Kashmira Shah Hot & Sexy Photos

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Kashmira Shah Photos

Download Free Beautiful Kashmira Shah Photos.
Here are some sexy pics and Photos of Kashmira Shah Saree Photos, Bollywood actress without makeup Kashmira Shah Photos Picture Online. Kashmira Shah gallery Bollywood actress without makeup natural look.

kashmira hot photo
kashmira hot photo

Mini Biography: Kashmira Shah
Full Name: Kashmira Shah
Nickname: Kashmera
Date of Birth: 1975

kashmira hot wallpaper
kashmira hot wallpaper
Kashmira Shah in saree
Kashmira Shah in saree
kashmira sexy picture
kashmira sexy picture
kashmira hot pics
kashmira hot pics
kashmira hot posse
kashmira hot posse

Birth Place:
Height: 5′ 7 ”
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Light Brown
First movie: Yes Boss (1997)
Awards: 1 award
Nationality: Indian
Profession: Actress/Model
Kashmira Shah Mini Biography: Kashmira Shah is very popular an Indian model and actress. Kashmira is Granddaughter of renowned Indian classical singer Anjanibai Lolekar. initialy Kashmira Shah started doing some theater and soon she proved herself as an accomplished actress in her many plays.

Kashmira Shah Filmography: Following are some main movies of Kashmira Shah: Wake Up Sid (2009), Chasing Happiness (2009), Kabhi Kabhii Pyaar Kabhi Kabhii Yaar (2008), Aur Pappu Pass Ho Gaya (2007), My Bollywood Bride (2006), Revati (2005), Ishq Qayamat (2004), Janasheen (2003), Aankhen (2002), Aashiq (2001), Champion (2000), Kahin Pyaar Na Ho Jaaye (2000), Dil Pe Mat Le Yaar (2000), Hera Pheri (2000), Vaastav: The Reality (1999), Dulhan Banoo Main Teri (1999), Pyaar To Hona Hi Tha (1998), Yes Boss (1997) Etc

From This page: Kashmira Shah biography, Kashmira Shah Photo, about Kashmira Shah actress, for more information about Kashmira Shah please revisit this site.
Are you a fan of Kashmira Shah? Join the this site. Would like to know of any new content about Kashmira Shah or more about bollywood actress Subscribe now. Subscribe our mailing list.

[Total: 0    Average: 0/5]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


*