Tanisha Mukherjee Photos Gallery

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Tanisha Mukherjee Photos

Download Free Beautiful Bollywood Actress Tanisha Photos. Bollywood actress Tanisha without makeup Tanisha Photos Picture Online. Tanisha gallery. Bollywood actress without makeup natural look.

tanisha Hot Photo
tanisha Hot Photo

Name: Tanisha Mukherjee
Alternate Names: Tanisha Mukherji
Nickname: Tanisha
Date of Birth: 1 January 1978

tanisha mukherjee Hot Photo
tanisha mukherjee Hot Photo
Tanisha Hot Picture
Tanisha Hot Picture
Tanisha wallpaper
Tanisha wallpaper
tanisha hot Look
tanisha hot Look

Birth Place: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 9 in (1.75 m)

Awards:
About: Tanisha is beautiful Indian bollywood actress and she is Daughter of well popular Tanuja and Shomu Mukherjee and sister of Kajol the most popular actress in bollywood cinema. Tanisha born date is 1 January 1978 she born in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India. Tanisha’s father is Somu Mukherjee and her paternal grandfather Sashadhar Mukherjee, uncles Deb Mukherjee and Joy Mukherjee, great grand mother Rattan Bai, grandmother Shobhna Samarth, aunty Nutan and cousin famous actress Rani Mukherjee.

Tanisha Filmography: Following are some main film of Tanisha: Raas Leela (in production)(2009), Sarkar Raj (2008), One Two Three (2008), Neal ‘N’ Nikki (2005), Sarkar (2005), Tango Charlie (2005), Popcorn Khao! Mast Ho Jao (2004), Sssshhh… (2003) etc.

From This page: Tanisha biography, Tanisha Photo, about Tanisha actress, personal photographs and exclusive photos, for more information about Tanisha please revisit this site.
Are you a fan of Tanisha Mukherjee? Join the this site. Would like to know of any new content more about bollywood actress Subscribe now. Subscribe our mailing list.

[Total: 0    Average: 0/5]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


*