Adah sharma Wallpapers

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Download Free Beautiful Adah Sharma Wallpapers..

Adah Sharma Wallpapers

Here are some sexy pics and wallpapers of Adah Sharma Saree Wallpapers
Bollywood actress without makeup Adah Sharma Wallpapers Picture Online. Adah Sharma gallery

Adah sharma wallpaper
Adah sharma images
Adah sharma sexy piture
Adah sharma sexy piture

Adah sharma Red Dress Images
Adah sharma Red Dress wallpaper
Adah Sharma wallpapers
Adah Sharma wallpapers

Adah Sharma Hot wallpaper
Adah Sharma Hot wallpaper

Full Name: Adah Sharma
Nickname: Adahi, Sharmi
Date of Birth: May/14/1987
Birth Place: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5’5”
Trivia: NA

Awards:

Adah Sharma Mini Biography: Adah Sharma is beautiful bollywood actress and she is daughter of Narasimhan Sharma. Her father Narasimhan Sharma, a captain in the merchant navy and mother Sheila, a yoga teacher. Adah Sharma done her schooling from Auxilium Convent High School and earned graduated degree from Mumbai University with subject psychology in March 2008. Her debut film is Vikram Bhatt’s 1920 with co star Rajneesh Duggal.

Adah Sharma Filmography:

1920 (2008) Lisa Singh Rathod, Phhir (2009)

From This page:

Adah Sharma wallpaper, Adah Sharma Mini Biography, Adah Sharma Filmography, about Adah Sharma actress, for more information about Adah Sharma please revisit this web site.

[Total: 2    Average: 2/5]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


*