Deepal Shaw Wallpapers

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Actress Deepal Shaw Biography, Filmography, Wallpapers and many more.

Bollywood Item Girl Deepal Shaw Wallpapers

Free Download Beautiful Bollywood Actress Deepal Shaw Wallpapers. Actress Deepal Shaw some free natural photos sexy images and wallpapers of Actress Deepal Shaw Saree Wallpapers

Deepal_Shaw_Bikini-wallpaper
Deepal Shaw Bikini wallpaper
deepal-shaw-photo
Deepal-shaw-photo

item-girl-deepal-shaw-wallpaper
item girl deepal shaw wallpaper
deepal-shaw-photos
Deepal shaw photos

Full Name: Actress Deepal Shaw
Nickname: Baby Doll
Date of Birth: 21st February 1986
Birth Place: Mumbai, India
Height: 5 ft 9
Eye Color: Brown
Nationality: Indian
Profession: Model, Actress
Awards: NA

Actress Deepal Shaw Mini Biography:

Deepal Shaw was born on 21st February 1986 in Mumbai, India. She studied at DPYA High School and completed her degree in Psychology from St Xavier’s College.Her parents come form Uttar Pradesh. She has a brother.

Actress Deepal Shaw Filmography:

Right Ya Wrong (2010), Runway (2009) Melvyna, Dhoondte Reh Jaaoge (2009),
(2008) Naina Roy, Kalyug (2005),Anita ‘Annie’ etc

[Total: 0    Average: 0/5]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


*