Download Saba Qamar Hot Photo Gallery Online

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Hot Pakistani Saba qamar Photo Shoot

Hot Saba Qamar Actress Wallpapers

Gorgeous Saba Qamar Images

Beautiful Saba Qamar Photos

Cutest Pakistani Actress Saba Qamar Wallpapers

Saba Qamar Irrfan Khan HD Wallpaper

 

Saba Qamar Zaman born 5 April 1984 is a Pakistani film and television actress. Qamar has conventional a career in the Pakistani entertainment industry, and is the recipient of several accolades, including Eight lux style Award.

Born in Hyderabad, Qamar moved to Lahore for auxiliary education, pursued a career in acting from there itself, and made her debut gone a role in the PTV Home the theater Main Aurat Hoon (2005). Qamar continued to gaining supporting roles in the taking into account years, but her official declaration to fame came in 2007, previously she played leading roles in two of the hit dramas, Dhoop Mein Andhera Hai and Jinnah Ke Naam. She complex adequate widespread confession for her portraying perplexing roles in several of the highest-rated Urdu television series, including the domestic performing arts Uraan (2010), the historical drama Dastaan (2010), the social performing Main Chand Si (2011), the associates dramas Maat (2011) and Ullu Baraye Farokht Nahi (2013), the melodrama Thakan (2012), the psychodrama Sannata (2013), the lively taking place dramas Bunty I Love You (2013) and Digest Writer (2014), the tragic romance Sangat (2015) and the manage looking very Besharam (2016), all part of of which earned her injured response as adroitly as several accolades. Qamar respected herself as a leading actress of Urdu cinema for portraying the singer Noor Jehan in the established biographical performing arts Manto (2015) and a rockstar in the travel comedy Lahore Se Aagey (2016), both of which rank along along taking into account the highest-grossing Pakistani films of all join together facilitate on. She made her Bollywood debut to the lead Hindi medium movie (2017).

Personal Profile:-

Real Name: Sabahat Qamar Zamaan

Popular as: Saba Qamar

Birthday: 5 April 1984

Birthplace: Hyderabad, Pakistan

Age: 32 Years

Height: 5’6″

Religion: Islam

Residence: Lahore, Pakistan

Occupation: Model, Actress, TV Host

TV Shows: Dastaan, Uraan, Binte Adam Maat, Thakan, Pani Jaisa Piyar, Yahan Pyar Nahi Hai Na Kaho Tum Mere Nahi Ullu Baraye Farokht Nahi, Izteraab, Sangat, Tera Pyar Nahi Bhoole, Main Sitara, Besharam

[Total: 1    Average: 3/5]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


*