Mandira Bedi Photos and Wallpapers

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

You can find Mandira Bedi Biography, Filmography, Photos and many more.

Mandira Bedi Photos

Download Free Beautiful Bollywood Actress Mandira Bedi Photos.
Here are some free presenter photos sexy pics and Photos of Mandira Bedi Saree Photos

Mandira-Bedi-Kolkata-Fashion-Week
Mandira Bedi Kolkata Fashion Week
Mandira Bedi Maxim wallpapers
Mandira Bedi Maxim wallpapers

Mandira-in-sexy-dress-pictures
Mandira in sexy dress pictures
Mandira-bedi-saree-wallpapers
Mandira bedi saree wallpapers
Mandira-bedi-spicy-images
Mandira bedi spicy images

Full Name: Mandira Bedi
Nickname: Mandy
Date of Birth: 15 April 1972
Birth Place: Bombay, Maharashtra, India
Height: 5′ 6″ (1.68 m)
Eye Color: NA
Nationality: Indian
Profession: Actress, presenter

Mandira Bedi Mini Biography: Mandira Bedi was born in a Punjabi-speaking Bombay-based Bedi family on April 15, 1972. she did her schooling in the Cathedral & John Connon High School. She is an Indian Bollywood and television actress who is popularly known for playing the lead character in the television serial Shanti(1994) aired on Doordarshan.

Mandira Bedi Filmography: Following are some main TV serials and Movies of Mandira “Shanti” (1994) TV series as Shanti (Most Popular), Bollywood Movie Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge (DDLJ) in 1995 as Preeti Singh, Manmadhan in 2004 as Psychiatrist, Shaadi Ka Laddoo in 2004 as Tara, Naam Gum Jaayega in 2005 as Nalini Sen, Dus Kahaniyaan in 2007 as Pooja R. Sarin, Meerabai Not Out in 2008, 42 Kms. in 2009 as Sanjana.

[Total: 0    Average: 0/5]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


*