Manisha Koirala Wallpapers

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Free Download Beautiful Bollywood Actress Manisha Koirala Wallpapers.

Bollywood Actress Manisha Koirala Wallpapers

You can find Manisha Koirala some sexy pics and wallpapers of Manisha Koirala Saree Wallpapers
Bollywood actress Manisha Koirala with out any makeup natural and simple look beautiful pics.gellery

Manisha-Koirala-wallapapers
Manisha Koirala wallapapers

Hot-and-sexy-manisha-images
Hot and sexy manisha images

manisha_koirala_without_makeup-picture
manisha koirala without makeup pictur
manisha-koirala-marriage-Dress
manisha koirala marriage Dress

Full Name: Manisha B. Koirala
Nickname: “Manya”, “Manu”
Date of Birth: 16th August, 1970
Birth Place: Kathmandu, Nepal
Eye Color: Black
Nationality: Indian
Profession: Model, Actress

Manisha Koirala Biography:

Manisha was born in the Nepali Koirala family on 16, August, 1970. Her dad, B.P. Koirala, was Nepal’s Prime Minister before her birth,M.P. Koirala were also Nepali Prime Ministers during the 1990s.

Manisha Koirala Filmography:

Happy New Year, Mumbai Express, Chaahat Ek Nasha, Return of the Thief of Baghdad, Market, Calcutta Mail, Escape from Taliban, Ek Chhotisi Love Story,Taj Mahal: An Eternal Love Story,etc

[Total: 0    Average: 0/5]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


*