Bollywood Actress Mumaith Khan Hot Wallpapers

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Find out Mumaith Khan is an Indian film actress Mumaith is most popular for her item numbers. played role in movies in Hindi, Tamil, Telugu and Kannada languages.

Tamil Actress Mumaith Khan Hot Wallpapers

Bollywood actress Mumaith Khan Wallpapers hot and sexy wallpapers.Mumaith has played role in movies in Hindi, Tamil, Telugu and Kannada languages.

Mumaith-Khan-Black-Hot-Bikini-Picture
Mumaith Khan Black Hot Bikini Picture

Actress-Mumait-Khan-Hot-Wallpapers
Actress Mumait Khan Hot Wallpapers
Mumait-khan-Nice-Images
Mumait khan Nice Images
Mumaith-Khan-Red-Saree-Images
Mumaith Khan Red Saree Images

Mini Biography: Mumaith Khan
Full Name: Mumaith Khan Saran
Nickname: Munni, Munnu
Date of Birth: 1 September 1985
Birth Place: Mumbai, India
Height: NA
Eye Color: Black
Hair Color: Black
Occupation: Acting, Modeling,

Mumaith Khan Biography:Mumaith’s family hailed from Pakistan but moved to India where they settled in the outskirts of Mumbai. Her father is an Indian (Tamil Nadu) and her mother is a Pakistani.Her sister Zobyn Khan also entered the film industry and has done some cameo appearances in Telugu films

Mumaith Khan Filmography

Hindi Movies: Fun Aur Masti (2007), Journey Mumbai to Goa (2007), Rafta Rafta – The Speed (2006) (Cameo),Julie (2004) (Cameo), Fight Club – Members Only (2006) [catfight] (Cameo), Jaadu Sa Chal Gayaa (2006) (Cameo),, Nishaan (2005) Lucky: No Time for Love (2005) as Sunaina, Ek Khiladi Ek Haseena (2005) (Cameo), Dhadkanein (2005), Hulchul (2004) (Cameo), Chocolate (2005) (Cameo), Asambhav (2004) (Cameo), Munna Bhai M.B.B.S. (2003) as Nandini.

Telugu Movies: Gaali Seenu (2010) (Cameo) (Release Date: 28 September 2010), Prathi Kshanam (2010) (Post-production), L Board (2010), Punnami Naagu (2009) as The Female Snake, Saarai Veerraju (2009), Target (2009) as Nandini, Dhee Ante Dhee (2009) (Cameo), Neninthe (2008) as Mumaith Khan (herself), Bujjigadu (2008) (Cameo), Sawaal (2008) (Cameo), Manchu Kurise Velalo (2008) (Cameo), Aatadista (2008), Mangatayaru Tiffin Centre (2008) as Dolly / Mangatayaru, Vishakha Express (2008), Lakshmi Putrudu (2008), Veedu Maamoolodu Kaadu (2008) (Cameo), Operation Duryodhana (2007) as Ruchi, Maisamma IPS (2007) as IPS Mysamma, Seema Sastri (2007) (Cameo), Yogi (2007) (Cameo), Bhajantrilu (2007) (Cameo), Sri Mahalakshmi (2007) (Cameo), Saamaanyudu (2006), Bhagyalakshmi Bumper Draw (2006) (Cameo), Chatrapati (2005) (Cameo), Swamy (2004) (Cameo).

Kannada Movies: Citizen (2008) (Cameo), Orata (2007) (Cameo),

[Total: 0    Average: 0/5]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


*