Divya Spandana Wallpapers

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

You can find Divya Spandana Biography, Filmography, Wallpapers and many more.
Download Free Beautiful Bollywood Actress Divya Spandana Wallpapers.

Actress Divya Spandana Wallpapers

Divya Spandana some sexy picture and wallpapers of Divya Spandana Saree Wallpapers
Bollywood actress without makeup and natural pictures and Indian actress Divya Spandana Wallpapers Picture gallery Online.

Divya spandana in red saree
Divya spandana in saree
Divya-spandana-photo-gallery
Divya spandana photos

divya-spandana-pictures
Divya spandana pictures
Divya-spandana-sexy-wallpapers
Divya spandana sexy wallpapers

Full Name: Divya Spandana
Nickname: Ramya
Date of Birth: November 29, 1982
Birth Place: Bangalore, Karnataka, India
Eye Color: Black
Nationality: Indian
Profession: Model, Actress(Tamil, Kannada, Telugu)

Divya Spandana Biography:

Divya Spandana was born on 29 November 1982 in Bangalore, Karnataka . She is popularly known by her stage name Ramya. Divya is an Indian film actress, who has predominantly acted in Kannada films and also appeared in Tamil and Telugu films. Ramya participated in stage shows and dance rehearsals from her grade school days.

Divya Spandana Filmography:

find out a list of Movies are Bhimoos Bang Bang Kids (2010),Sanju Weds Geetha (2010), Jothegara (2010), Surya S O Krishnan (2008) – Priya, Vaaranam Aayiram (2008) – Priya etc.

Tags: divya spandana wallpaper, divya spandana video, divya spandana tamil, divya spandana pictures gallery, divya spandana news, divya spandana kannada

[Total: 0    Average: 0/5]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


*